Category: Adventure
Tales of Demons and Gods
Alternative Name:
妖神记
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Romance, Shounen
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
30,589,828
Subscribe Chapter list
Battle Through The Heavens
Alternative Name:
Dou Po Cang Qiong, Fights Break Sphere
Status:
-
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Romance, Shounen, Supernatural
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
30,351,802
Subscribe Chapter list
One Piece
Alternative Name:
ワンピース, 海贼王, 원피스
Status:
-
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Drama, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Mystery, Shounen
Type :
Japanese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
22,469,002
Subscribe Chapter list
Spirit Blade Mountain
Alternative Name:
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Romance, Shounen, Supernatural
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
14,123,034
Subscribe Chapter list
Nanatsu no Taizai
Alternative Name:
七つの大罪, Nanatsu no Daizai, The Seven Deadly Sins
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Ecchi, Fantasy, Shounen, Supernatural
Type :
Japanese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
12,829,591
Subscribe Chapter list
Star Martial God Technique
Alternative Name:
星武神诀
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Harem, Martial Arts, Shounen
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
12,759,664
Subscribe Chapter list
God of Martial Arts
Alternative Name:
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Martial Arts, Seinen
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
11,990,632
Subscribe Chapter list
Bleach
Alternative Name:
ブリーチ
Status:
-
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Drama, Fantasy, Shounen, Supernatural
Type :
Japanese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
11,322,012
Subscribe Chapter list
Panlong
Alternative Name:
Coiling Dragon
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Supernatural
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
11,318,483
Subscribe Chapter list
Shen Yin Wang Zuo
Alternative Name:
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Shounen, Supernatural
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
10,725,268
Subscribe Chapter list
Gosu (The Master)
Alternative Name:
고수
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Historical, Martial Arts, Shounen
Type :
Korean
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
9,598,233
Subscribe Chapter list
Fairy Tail
Alternative Name:
Хвост Феи, フェアリーテイル, 妖精的尾巴, แฟรี่เทล ศึกจอมเวทอภินิหาร, Ekor Peri, Xứ Thần Tiên
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Adventure, Comedy, Drama, Fantasy, Shounen
Type :
Japanese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
9,542,474
Subscribe Chapter list
Berserk
Alternative Name:
ベルセルク, 烙印战士, Берсерк
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Horror, Seinen, Supernatural, Tragedy
Type :
Japanese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
9,532,111
Subscribe Chapter list
Martial Peak
Alternative Name:
MP, 武炼巅峰
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Historical, Martial Arts
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
8,994,648
Subscribe Chapter list
Naruto
Alternative Name:
ナルト, 火影忍者, 狐忍
Status:
Completed
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Drama, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Shounen
Type :
Japanese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
8,734,891
Subscribe Chapter list
Wu Dong Qian Kun
Alternative Name:
Martial Movement Upheaval
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Shounen
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
8,524,925
Subscribe Chapter list
Silver Gravekeeper
Alternative Name:
银之守墓人, Yin Zhi Shoumuren
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Ecchi, Fantasy, Shounen, Supernatural
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
8,418,015
Subscribe Chapter list
Demon King
Alternative Name:
魔帝, 마제, Diêm Đế, King of Hell, Majeh
Status:
-
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Martial Arts, Shounen, Supernatural
Type :
Korean
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
8,086,124
Subscribe Chapter list
Apotheosis - Elevation to the status of a god
Alternative Name:
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Martial Arts
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
7,887,531
Subscribe Chapter list
Soul Cartel
Alternative Name:
소울 카르텔
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Shounen, Supernatural
Type :
Japanese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
7,492,901
Subscribe Chapter list