Category: Martial Arts
Tales of Demons and Gods
Alternative Name:
妖神记
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Romance, Shounen
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
30,589,921
Subscribe Chapter list
Soul Land
Alternative Name:
斗罗大陆; Doulou Dalu; Combat Continent
Status:
-
Categories:
Action, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Romance, Shounen, Supernatural
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
22,810,647
Subscribe Chapter list
One Piece
Alternative Name:
ワンピース, 海贼王, 원피스
Status:
-
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Drama, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Mystery, Shounen
Type :
Japanese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
22,469,070
Subscribe Chapter list
Soul Land II
Alternative Name:
斗罗大陆2绝世唐门(漫画); 绝世唐门(漫画)Combat Continent II; Soul Land II; Soulland II, Douluo Dalu II - Jueshui Tangmen
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Shounen
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
16,414,986
Subscribe Chapter list
Star Martial God Technique
Alternative Name:
星武神诀
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Harem, Martial Arts, Shounen
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
12,759,688
Subscribe Chapter list
God of Martial Arts
Alternative Name:
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Martial Arts, Seinen
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
11,990,651
Subscribe Chapter list
Gosu (The Master)
Alternative Name:
고수
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Historical, Martial Arts, Shounen
Type :
Korean
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
9,598,240
Subscribe Chapter list
Martial Peak
Alternative Name:
MP, 武炼巅峰
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Historical, Martial Arts
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
8,994,675
Subscribe Chapter list
Naruto
Alternative Name:
ナルト, 火影忍者, 狐忍
Status:
Completed
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Drama, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Shounen
Type :
Japanese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
8,734,897
Subscribe Chapter list
Wu Dong Qian Kun
Alternative Name:
Martial Movement Upheaval
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Shounen
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
8,524,938
Subscribe Chapter list
Karate Shoukoushi Kohinata Minoru
Alternative Name:
Karate Shoukoushi Kohinata Kairyuu
Status:
-
Categories:
Action, Comedy, Martial Arts, Seinen, Sports
Type :
Japanese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
8,343,428
Subscribe Chapter list
Demon King
Alternative Name:
魔帝, 마제, Diêm Đế, King of Hell, Majeh
Status:
-
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Martial Arts, Shounen, Supernatural
Type :
Korean
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
8,086,138
Subscribe Chapter list
Apotheosis - Elevation to the status of a god
Alternative Name:
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Martial Arts
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
7,887,565
Subscribe Chapter list
Soul Cartel
Alternative Name:
소울 카르텔
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Shounen, Supernatural
Type :
Japanese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
7,492,931
Subscribe Chapter list
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
Alternative Name:
史上最強の弟子ケンイチ, 史上最強弟子兼一, Histories Strongest Disciple Kenichi, History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi, HSD Kenichi, HSDK, Shijo Saikyo no Deshi Kenichi, S
Status:
-
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Ecchi, Martial Arts, Romance, Shounen
Type :
Japanese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
7,356,823
Subscribe Chapter list
The Legendary Moonlight Sculptor
Alternative Name:
달빛 조각사; Dalbic Jogaksa; Legendary Moonlight Sculptor; Royal Road; Weed - See more at: http://www.mangahere.co/manga/the_legendary_moonlight_sculptor/#
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Sci-fi, Seinen, Slice of Life
Type :
Korean
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
6,746,339
Subscribe Chapter list
Girls of the Wild's
Alternative Name:
소녀더와일즈; 狂野少女; 油腻的师姐; Girls of the Wild; Girls of the Wild's; Girls of the Wilds
Status:
-
Categories:
Action, Comedy, Drama, Harem, Martial Arts, Romance, School Life, Shounen
Type :
Korean
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
6,703,289
Subscribe Chapter list
Feng Shen Ji
Alternative Name:
封神記, Chronicles of the God's Order, The Legend and the Hero
Status:
-
Categories:
Action, Fantasy, Historical, Martial Arts, Seinen
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
6,397,820
Subscribe Chapter list
Xian Ni
Alternative Name:
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Shounen
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
6,257,869
Subscribe Chapter list
The Great Ruler
Alternative Name:
Da Zhu Zai
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action, Adventure, Martial Arts, Shounen
Type :
Chinese
Author:
Bai Xiao
Artist:
Bai Xiao
Total Views:
5,780,273
Subscribe Chapter list